19.09.23 TSV Altenmarkt : TSV Altenmarkt II 6 : 4
22.09.23 TSV Altenmarkt : TSV Altenmarkt III 9 : 1
14.10.23 TTF Garham e.V. III : TSV Altenmarkt 4 : 6
20.10.23 SV Aicha II : TSV Altenmarkt 1 : 9
10.11.23 TTV Vilshofen IV : TSV Altenmarkt 3 : 7
17.11.23 TSV Altenmarkt : DJK Eging III 10 : 0
24.11.23 TG Vilshofen II : TSV Altenmarkt 1 : 9
01.12.23 TSV Altenmarkt : DJK Nesslbach 8 : 2
14.12.23 TG Vilshofen : TSV Altenmarkt 4 : 6
             
05.01.24 TSV Altenmarkt II : TSV Altenmarkt 4 : 6
12.01.24 DJK Nesslbach : TSV Altenmarkt 4 : 6
19.01.24 TSV Altenmarkt III : TSV Altenmarkt 0 : 10
02.02.24 TSV Altenmarkt : TTF Garham e.V. III 10 : 0
09.02.24 DJK Eging III : TSV Altenmarkt 6 : 4
16.02.24 TSV Altenmarkt : SV Aicha II 9 : 1
01.03.24 TSV Altenmarkt : TTV Vilshofen IV      
15.03.24 TSV Altenmarkt : TG Vilshofen      
22.03.24 TSV Altenmarkt : TG Vilshofen II      

19.09.23 TSV Altenmarkt – TSV Altenmarkt II

6 : 4

      Sätze Spiele
Erich Hoppe / Andreas Liebl : Stefan Fischerländer / Thomas Prochaska 3 : 0 1 : 0
Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler : Helmut Heimlich / Sandor Szabo 3 : 0 2 : 0
Marcus Bilek : Stefan Fischerländer 3 : 0 3 : 0
Simon Eiler : Helmut Heimlich 1 : 3 3 : 1
Erich Hoppe : Sandor Szabo 3 : 0 4 : 1
Andreas Liebl : Thomas Prochaska 2 : 3 4 : 2
Marcus Bilek : Helmut Heimlich 3 : 1 5 : 2
Simon Eiler : Stefan Fischerländer 0 : 3 5 : 3
Erich Hoppe : Thomas Prochaska 0 : 3 5 : 4
Andreas Liebl : Sandor Szabo 3 : 0 6 : 4
    Gesamt 21 : 13 6 : 4

22.09.23 TSV Altenmarkt – TSV Altenmarkt III

9 : 1

      Sätze Spiele
Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler : Tim Ludwig / Kondrati Wagner 3 : 0 1 : 0
Erich Hoppe / Andreas Liebl : Stefan Weinzierl / Sandor Szabo 3 : 1 2 : 0
Marcus Bilek : Tim Ludwig 3 : 2 3 : 0
Simon Eiler : Stefan Weinzierl 3 : 1 4 : 0
Erich Hoppe : Kondrati Wagner 3 : 0 5 : 0
Andreas Liebl : Sandor Szabo 3 : 2 6 : 0
Marcus Bilek : Stefan Weinzierl 3 : 1 7 : 0
Simon Eiler : Tim Ludwig 2 : 3 7 : 1
Erich Hoppe : Sandor Szabo 3 : 0 8 : 1
Andreas Liebl : Kondrati Wagner 3 : 0 9 : 1
    Gesamt 29 : 10 9 : 1

14.10.23 TTF Garham e.V. III – TSV Altenmarkt

4 : 6

      Sätze Spiele
Felix Eberle / Dirk Fischer : Erich Hoppe / Andreas Liebl 3 : 2 1 : 0
Thomas Schuster / Martin Edelmann : Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler 1 : 3 1 : 1
Thomas Schuster : Simon Eiler 2 : 3 1 : 2
Felix Eberle : Marcus Bilek 1 : 3 1 : 3
Dirk Fischer : Andreas Liebl 1 : 3 1 : 4
Martin Edelmann : Erich Hoppe 2 : 3 1 : 5
Thomas Schuster : Marcus Bilek 3 : 1 2 : 5
Felix Eberle : Simon Eiler 2 : 3 2 : 6
Dirk Fischer : Erich Hoppe 3 : 1 3 : 6
Martin Edelmann : Andreas Liebl 3 : 2 4 : 6
    Gesamt 21 : 24 4 : 6

20.10.23 SV Aicha II – TSV Altenmarkt

1 : 9

      Sätze Spiele
Matthias Bergbauer / Thomas Hartl : Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler 2 : 3 0 : 1
Daniel Steiner / Josef Sterner : Erich Hoppe / Andreas Liebl 2 : 3 0 : 2
Matthias Bergbauer : Simon Eiler 2 : 3 0 : 3
Daniel Steiner : Marcus Bilek 0 : 3 0 : 4
Thomas Hartl : Andreas Liebl 0 : 3 0 : 5
Josef Sterner : Erich Hoppe 0 : 3 0 : 6
Matthias Bergbauer : Marcus Bilek 3 : 2 1 : 6
Daniel Steiner : Simon Eiler 0 : 3 1 : 7
Thomas Hartl : Erich Hoppe 0 : 3 1 : 8
Josef Sterner : Andreas Liebl 0 : 3 1 : 9
    Gesamt 9 : 29 1 : 9

10.11.23 TTV Vilshofen IV – TSV Altenmarkt

3 : 7

      Sätze Spiele
Marius Jagusch / Andreas Hessheimer : Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler 2 : 3 0 : 1
Simon Büttner / Patrick Pletz : Erich Hoppe / Tim Ludwig 3 : 1 1 : 1
Simon Büttner : Simon Eiler 3 : 1 2 : 1
Patrick Pletz : Marcus Bilek 1 : 3 2 : 2
Marius Jagusch : Tim Ludwig 2 : 3 2 : 3
Andreas Hessheimer : Erich Hoppe 2 : 3 2 : 4
Simon Büttner : Marcus Bilek 1 : 3 2 : 5
Patrick Pletz : Simon Eiler 3 : 0 3 : 5
Marius Jagusch : Erich Hoppe 0 : 3 3 : 6
Andreas Hessheimer : Tim Ludwig 0 : 3 3 : 7
    Gesamt 17 : 23 3 : 7

17.11.23 TSV Altenmarkt – DJK Eging III

10 : 0

      Sätze Spiele
Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler : Christoph Ulbrich / Mario Meister 3 : 1 1 : 0
Andreas Liebl / Tim Ludwig : – / – 3 : 0 2 : 0
Marcus Bilek : Mario Meister 3 : 0 3 : 0
Simon Eiler : Christoph Ulbrich 3 : 0 4 : 0
Andreas Liebl : 3 : 0 5 : 0
Tim Ludwig : Karl-Heinz Boes 3 : 0 6 : 0
Marcus Bilek : Christoph Ulbrich 3 : 1 7 : 0
Simon Eiler : Mario Meister 3 : 0 8 : 0
Andreas Liebl : Karl-Heinz Boes 3 : 2 9 : 0
Tim Ludwig : 3 : 0 10 : 0
    Gesamt 30 : 4 10 : 0

24.11.23 TG Vilshofen II – TSV Altenmarkt

1 : 9

      Sätze Spiele
Roland Lindner / Philipp Bauer : Simon Eiler / Tim Ludwig 0 : 3 0 : 1
Jürgen Hausch / Kerstin Glaser : Erich Hoppe / Andreas Liebl 1 : 3 0 : 2
Kerstin Glaser : Erich Hoppe 2 : 3 0 : 3
Jürgen Hausch : Simon Eiler 0 : 3 0 : 4
Roland Lindner : Tim Ludwig 1 : 3 0 : 5
Philipp Bauer : Andreas Liebl 0 : 3 0 : 6
Kerstin Glaser : Simon Eiler 3 : 0 1 : 6
Jürgen Hausch : Erich Hoppe 1 : 3 1 : 7
Roland Lindner : Andreas Liebl 1 : 3 1 : 8
Philipp Bauer : Tim Ludwig 0 : 3 1 : 9
    Gesamt 9 : 27 1 : 9

01.12.23 TSV Altenmarkt – DJK Nesslbach

8 : 2

      Sätze Spiele
Simon Eiler / Helmut Heimlich : Kai Goetschel / Michael Winkler 3 : 1 1 : 0
Erich Hoppe / Andreas Liebl : Rene Hube / Andreas Gelhart 3 : 2 2 : 0
Simon Eiler : Michael Winkler 3 : 2 3 : 0
Erich Hoppe : Kai Goetschel 1 : 3 3 : 1
Andreas Liebl : Andreas Gelhart 3 : 2 4 : 1
Helmut Heimlich : Rene Hube 3 : 0 5 : 1
Simon Eiler : Kai Goetschel 3 : 0 6 : 1
Erich Hoppe : Michael Winkler 1 : 3 6 : 2
Andreas Liebl : Rene Hube 3 : 0 7 : 2
Helmut Heimlich : Andreas Gelhart 3 : 0 8 : 2
    Gesamt 26 : 13 8 : 2

14.12.23 TG Vilshofen – TSV Altenmarkt

4 : 6

      Sätze Spiele
Siegfried Anthuber / Georg Kaiser : Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler 3 : 1 1 : 0
Bernhard Janda / Dominik Glaser : Andreas Liebl / Tim Ludwig 1 : 3 1 : 1
Siegfried Anthuber : Simon Eiler 2 : 3 1 : 2
Georg Kaiser : Marcus Bilek 0 : 3 1 : 3
Bernhard Janda : Tim Ludwig 3 : 2 2 : 3
Dominik Glaser : Andreas Liebl 3 : 2 3 : 3
Siegfried Anthuber : Marcus Bilek 1 : 3 3 : 4
Georg Kaiser : Simon Eiler 0 : 3 3 : 5
Bernhard Janda : Andreas Liebl 3 : 0 4 : 5
Dominik Glaser : Tim Ludwig 0 : 3 4 : 6
    Gesamt 16 : 23 4 : 6

05.01.24 TSV Altenmarkt II – TSV Altenmarkt

4 : 6

      Sätze Spiele
Helmut Heimlich / Tim Ludwig : Andreas Liebl / Erich Hoppe 3 : 2 1 : 0
Stefan Fischerländer / Paul Fischerländer : Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler 1 : 3 1 : 1
Helmut Heimlich : Simon Eiler 3 : 2 2 : 1
Tim Ludwig : Marcus Bilek 0 : 3 2 : 2
Stefan Fischerländer : Erich Hoppe 3 : 2 3 : 2
Paul Fischerländer : Andreas Liebl 0 : 3 3 : 3
Helmut Heimlich : Marcus Bilek 0 : 3 3 : 4
Tim Ludwig : Simon Eiler 1 : 3 3 : 5
Stefan Fischerländer : Andreas Liebl 3 : 0 4 : 5
Paul Fischerländer : Erich Hoppe 1 : 3 4 : 6
    Gesamt 15 : 24 4 : 6

12.01.24 DJK Nesslbach – TSV Altenmarkt

4 : 6

      Sätze Spiele
Michael Winkler / Kai Goetschel : Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler 2 : 3 0 : 1
Andreas Gelhart / Walter Rader : Andreas Liebl / Erich Hoppe 3 : 2 1 : 1
Michael Winkler : Simon Eiler 0 : 3 1 : 2
Kai Goetschel : Marcus Bilek 1 : 3 1 : 3
Andreas Gelhart : Erich Hoppe 1 : 3 1 : 4
Walter Rader : Andreas Liebl 3 : 2 2 : 4
Michael Winkler : Marcus Bilek 1 : 3 2 : 5
Kai Goetschel : Simon Eiler 0 : 3 2 : 6
Andreas Gelhart : Andreas Liebl 3 : 0 3 : 6
Walter Rader : Erich Hoppe 3 : 1 4 : 6
    Gesamt 17 : 23 4 : 6

19.01.24 TSV Altenmarkt III – TSV Altenmarkt

0 : 10

      Sätze Spiele
Vincent Sigl / Paul Fischerländer : Marcus Bilek / Simon Eiler 0 : 3 0 : 1
Stefan Weinzierl / Sandor Szabo : Andreas Liebl / Erich Hoppe 2 : 3 0 : 2
Stefan Weinzierl : Simon Eiler 1 : 3 0 : 3
Sandor Szabo : Marcus Bilek 0 : 3 0 : 4
Vincent Sigl : Erich Hoppe 0 : 3 0 : 5
Paul Fischerländer : Andreas Liebl 0 : 3 0 : 6
Stefan Weinzierl : Marcus Bilek 1 : 3 0 : 7
Sandor Szabo : Simon Eiler 2 : 3 0 : 8
Vincent Sigl : Andreas Liebl 0 : 3 0 : 9
Paul Fischerländer : Erich Hoppe 0 : 3 0 : 10
    Gesamt 6 : 30 0 : 10

02.02.24 TSV Altenmarkt – TTF Garham e.V. III

10 : 0

      Sätze Spiele
Simon Eiler / Tim Ludwig : Norbert Urlbauer / Dennis Braun 3 : 1 1 : 0
Andreas Liebl / Erich Hoppe : Reiner Weileder / Karin Gonschorek 3 : 0 2 : 0
Simon Eiler : Dennis Braun 3 : 0 3 : 0
Andreas Liebl : Norbert Urlbauer 3 : 0 4 : 0
Erich Hoppe : Karin Gonschorek 3 : 0 5 : 0
Tim Ludwig : Reiner Weileder 3 : 1 6 : 0
Simon Eiler : Norbert Urlbauer 3 : 1 7 : 0
Andreas Liebl : Dennis Braun 3 : 0 8 : 0
Erich Hoppe : Reiner Weileder 3 : 0 9 : 0
Tim Ludwig : Karin Gonschorek 3 : 0 10 : 0
    Gesamt 30 : 3 10 : 0

09.02.24 DJK Eging III – TSV Altenmarkt

6 : 4

      Sätze Spiele
Simon Englmaier / Denise Hochleitner : Simon Eiler / Tim Ludwig 3 : 2 1 : 0
Christoph Ulbrich / Mario Meister : Andreas Liebl / Erich Hoppe 1 : 3 1 : 1
Simon Englmaier : Andreas Liebl 3 : 0 2 : 1
Christoph Ulbrich : Simon Eiler 3 : 2 3 : 1
Denise Hochleitner : Tim Ludwig 2 : 3 3 : 2
Mario Meister : Erich Hoppe 0 : 3 3 : 3
Simon Englmaier : Simon Eiler 3 : 1 4 : 3
Christoph Ulbrich : Andreas Liebl 3 : 2 5 : 3
Denise Hochleitner : Erich Hoppe 3 : 2 6 : 3
Mario Meister : Tim Ludwig 0 : 3 6 : 4
    Gesamt 21 : 21 6 : 4

16.02.24 TSV Altenmarkt – SV Aicha II

9 : 1

      Sätze Spiele
Simon Eiler / Tim Ludwig : Daniel Steiner / Florian Bergbauer 2 : 3 0 : 1
Andreas Liebl / Erich Hoppe : Stephan Kroiss / Josef Sterner 3 : 1 1 : 1
Simon Eiler : Stephan Kroiss 3 : 0 2 : 1
Andreas Liebl : Daniel Steiner 3 : 2 3 : 1
Erich Hoppe : Josef Sterner 3 : 1 4 : 1
Tim Ludwig : Florian Bergbauer 3 : 1 5 : 1
Simon Eiler : Daniel Steiner 3 : 2 6 : 1
Andreas Liebl : Stephan Kroiss 3 : 1 7 : 1
Erich Hoppe : Florian Bergbauer 3 : 0 8 : 1
Tim Ludwig : Josef Sterner 3 : 2 9 : 1
    Gesamt 29 : 13 9 : 1