Stand: 23.04.23

16.09.22 18:30 TV Freyung III : TSV Altenmarkt
16.09.22 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt II : TTF Garham e.V. II
27.09.22 18:30 TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend) : TTC Lalling
30.09.22 19:00 TG Vilshofen II : TSV Altenmarkt II
30.09.22 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt : TSV Ringelai
30.09.22 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt III : TTC Oberschneiding III
05.10.22 18:00 DJK Nesslbach II : TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend)
07.10.22 19:00 SV Aicha : TSV Altenmarkt
11.10.22 19:30 SpVgg Stephansposching II : TSV Altenmarkt III
14.10.22 19:00 SV Aicha II : TSV Altenmarkt II
14.10.22 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt : TTC Fortuna Passau IV
19.10.22 19:00 FC Salzweg e.V. : TSV Altenmarkt
21.10.22 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt II : DJK Nesslbach
21.10.22 20:00 TTC Wallersdorf IV : TSV Altenmarkt III
28.10.22 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt II : TTV Vilshofen IV
04.11.22 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt : SV Röhrnbach
04.11.22 20:00 TTC Oberschneiding V : TSV Altenmarkt III
08.11.22 18:30 TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend) : TSV Preying
12.11.22 19:00 TSV Kreuzberg : TSV Altenmarkt
15.11.22 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt : DJK Eging II
18.11.22 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt III : DJK SV Leiblfing III
19.11.22 10:00 TTV Vilshofen : TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend)
22.11.22 18:30 TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend) : TTC Hengersberg
25.11.22 19:30 DJK SV Kirchberg v. Wald : TSV Altenmarkt
26.11.22 18:00 TTF Atting IV : TSV Altenmarkt III
26.11.22 19:00 TG Vilshofen : TSV Altenmarkt II
02.12.22 19:45 TSV Altenmarkt III : TTC Landau a.d. Isar IV
03.12.22 10:30 DJK Nesslbach : TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend)
20.01.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt : TV Freyung III
20.01.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt III : SpVgg Stephansposching II
21.01.23 16:00 TTF Garham e.V. II : TSV Altenmarkt II
27.01.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt II : TG Vilshofen II
27.01.23 19:30 DJK SV Leiblfing III : TSV Altenmarkt III
28.01.23 19:00 TSV Ringelai : TSV Altenmarkt
03.02.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt : SV Aicha
03.02.23 19:30 TTV Vilshofen IV : TSV Altenmarkt II
10.02.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt II : SV Aicha II
17.02.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt III : TTC Oberschneiding V
18.02.23 16:00 TTC Fortuna Passau IV : TSV Altenmarkt
24.02.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt : FC Salzweg e.V.
24.02.23 19:40 TSV Altenmarkt III : TTF Atting IV
03.03.23 19:30 SV Röhrnbach : TSV Altenmarkt
03.03.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt II : TG Vilshofen
09.03.23 18:00 TTC Straubing III : TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend)
09.03.23 20:00 TTC Landau a.d. Isar IV : TSV Altenmarkt III
10.03.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt : TSV Kreuzberg
10.03.23 19:30 DJK Nesslbach : TSV Altenmarkt II
14.03.23 18:30 TSV Metten – SV Neuhausen : TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend)
17.03.23 19:30 DJK Eging II : TSV Altenmarkt
17.03.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt III : TTC Wallersdorf IV
21.03.23 18:30 TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend) : SV Schmidham
21.03.23 20:00 TTC Oberschneiding III : TSV Altenmarkt III
28.03.23 18:30 TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend) : TSV Taufkirchen
31.03.23 19:30 TSV Altenmarkt : DJK SV Kirchberg v. Wald
01.04.23 10:00 TSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis : TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend)
02.04.23 10:00 TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend) : TTC Straubing II
11.04.23 18:30 TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend) : FC Thyrnau
22.04.23 13:30 TTC Fortuna Passau III : TSV Altenmarkt (Jugend)